SPORTSMINDED


Sinds

Seizoen 2022 - 2023

Liga Zemst Liga 2A



Vorige Wedstrijd

  •    SJALOOM MACHELEN

    4

  •    SPORTSMINDED

    4

Volgende Tegenstander

  •   FC SPIJKER
  • Vrijdag, 24/03/2023 om 21:00
  • Sporthal De Sportcube
    in Eppegem
  • Liga 2A


  • Vorige Ontmoetingen

  • 28/10/2022:    1 - 17    
  • 11/03/2022:    4 - 3    
  • 21/01/2022:    5 - 3    
  • 29/01/2021:     -    
  • 08/01/2021:     -    

Stand ALGEMEEN

P Club A W V G D+ D- DS Ptn
1      PHILBOYS B 16 13 1 2 127 58 69 41
2      ZEMST CITY 16 12 4 0 113 57 56 36
3      GOLDGETTERS 18 9 7 2 92 89 3 29
4      'T NAT KONIJN 15 9 5 1 90 75 15 28
5      SPORTSMINDED 17 7 7 3 97 79 18 24
6      JONG & OUD 17 6 10 1 67 92 -25 19
7      HARA KIRI 15 5 8 2 73 75 -2 17
8      FC SPIJKER 15 5 9 1 68 89 -21 16
9      SJALOOM MACHELEN 16 4 10 2 76 99 -23 14
10      MANHATTAN UNITED 17 4 13 0 71 161 -90 12

Stand THUIS

P Club A W V G DS Ptn
1   PHILBOYS B 8 7 0 1 33 22
2   ZEMST CITY 7 5 2 0 26 15
3   'T NAT KONIJN 8 5 3 0 8 15
4   JONG & OUD 8 4 3 1 -1 13
5   GOLDGETTERS 9 4 4 1 -11 13
6   SJALOOM MACHELEN 9 3 5 1 -5 10
7   HARA KIRI 7 2 4 1 -2 7
8   SPORTSMINDED 8 2 5 1 -12 7
9   FC SPIJKER 8 2 5 1 -18 7
10   MANHATTAN UNITED 9 1 8 0 -56 3

Stand UIT

P Club A W V G DS Ptn
1   ZEMST CITY 9 7 2 0 30 21
2   PHILBOYS B 8 6 1 1 36 19
3   SPORTSMINDED 9 5 2 2 30 17
4   GOLDGETTERS 9 5 3 1 14 16
5   'T NAT KONIJN 7 4 2 1 7 13
6   HARA KIRI 8 3 4 1 0 10
7   FC SPIJKER 7 3 4 0 -3 9
8   MANHATTAN UNITED 8 3 5 0 -34 9
9   JONG & OUD 9 2 7 0 -24 6
10   SJALOOM MACHELEN 7 1 5 1 -18 4

Kalender Seizoen 2022 - 2023

Nr Dag Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg
222223088 Vr24/03/202321:00 SPORTSMINDED  
-
  FC SPIJKER
   Sporthal De Sportcube Eppegem
412223003 Ma17/04/202321:00 SPORTSMINDED  
-
  
   
412223018 Vr12/05/202321:00 SPORTSMINDED  
-
  WIN 004
   Sporthal De Sportcube Eppegem



Gespeelde wedstrijden

Nr Dag Datum Uur Hal Thuisploeg Uitploeg
222223084 Vr17/03/202320:30 9083 SJALOOM MACHELEN   4
- 4
  SPORTSMINDED
222223070 Ma13/03/202322:00 9081 SPORTSMINDED   4
- 5
  'T NAT KONIJN
422223072 Ma06/03/202320:00 9086 ROZE BRIGADE   10
- 2
  SPORTSMINDED
422223071 Vr03/03/202321:00 9081 SPORTSMINDED   4
- 3
  GOTCHA UNITED
222223077 Vr24/02/202321:30 9083 HARA KIRI   5
- 5
  SPORTSMINDED
422223065 Vr17/02/202323:59 9081 SPORTSMINDED   5
- 0
  SCHERPSCHUTTERS
222223069 Vr03/02/202321:00 9081 SPORTSMINDED   1
- 3
  JONG & OUD
422223054 Vr27/01/202321:00 9118 ATLAS LIONS   16
- 3
  SPORTSMINDED
222223061 Vr13/01/202321:00 9081 MANHATTAN UNITED   1
- 9
  SPORTSMINDED
222223053 Vr16/12/202221:00 9081 SPORTSMINDED   5
- 4
  PHILBOYS B
222223044 Vr02/12/202220:00 8228 GOLDGETTERS   1
- 10
  SPORTSMINDED
222223041 Vr25/11/202221:00 9086 ZEMST CITY   2
- 3
  SPORTSMINDED
222223038 Vr18/11/202221:00 9081 SPORTSMINDED   6
- 5
  GOLDGETTERS
222223032 Vr04/11/202221:00 9081 SPORTSMINDED   5
- 5
  SJALOOM MACHELEN
222223029 Vr28/10/202220:00 9118 FC SPIJKER   1
- 17
  SPORTSMINDED
222223027 Vr21/10/202220:00 8228 JONG & OUD   8
- 7
  SPORTSMINDED
222223003 Ma10/10/202221:00 9081 SPORTSMINDED   2
- 8
  ZEMST CITY
222223020 Wo05/10/202222:00 9081 'T NAT KONIJN   5
- 7
  SPORTSMINDED
222223016 Ma26/09/202222:00 9081 PHILBOYS B   7
- 2
  SPORTSMINDED
222223014 Vr23/09/202221:00 9081 SPORTSMINDED   3
- 7
  HARA KIRI
222223008 Vr09/09/202221:00 9081 SPORTSMINDED   7
- 8
  MANHATTAN UNITED